MuO Play

Your Time

Server Time

Рейтинг серверов mmotop

Time Table (Events, Invasions, Bosses)

 

Events

 Mon 

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

Crywolf

  

19:00

 

20:00

 

11:00

Balgass

  

19:10

 

20:10

 

11:10

Castle Deep

 

12:00

21:00

 

12:00

21:00

 

12:00

21:00

 

Erohim (x2)

 

12:30

12:45

12:30

12:45

 

12:30

12:45

12:30

12:45

 

12:30

12:45

12:30

12:45

 

Archeron Protector

 

 

12:00

21:00

 

12:00

21:00

 

12:00

21:00

Arca War

   

 

 

16:00

 

Castle Siege

      

16:00

Happy Hour

03:00, 09:00, 15:00, 21:00

Custom NPC

01:45, 05:45, 09:45, 13:45, 17:45, 21:45

Lorencia Drop Event

04:07, 10:07, 16:07, 22:07

Moss Gambler

01:00, 04:00, 07:00, 10:00, 13:00, 16:00,19:00, 22:00

Blood Castle

00:00, 01:00, ..., 22:00, 23:00 (4x) (5x for VIP's) (limit per 24h)

Chaos Castle

00:55, 01:55, ..., 22:55, 23:55 (4x) (5x for VIP's) (limit per 24h)

Devil Square

00:30, 01:30, ..., 22:30, 23:30 (3x) (4x for VIP's) (limit per 24h)

Double Goer (Mirror)

00:15, 02:15, ..., 20:15, 22:15 (3x) (4x for VIP's) (limit per 24h)

Imperial Guardian (Gaion)

Access any time (3x) (4x for VIP's) (limit per 24h)

 

 

Invasions

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat

Sun

Gorgon

(Lorencia)

16:14

06:14

14:14

22:14

06:14

14:14

22:14

Red Dragon

(Noria)

05:14

17:14

04:14

16:14

00:14

12:14

08:14

20:14

04:14

16:14

00:14

12:14

08:14

20:14

Death King

(Lorencia)

08:15

10:15

12:15

14:15

16:15

18:15

12:15

Golden Budge Dragon

(Valley of Loren)

12:28

21:28

 

12:28

21:28

 

12:28

21:28

  

Undine

(Lorencia, Noria, Elbeland, Raklion)

02:53

14:53

01:53

13:53

04:53

16:53

07:53

19:53

10:53

22:53

01:53

13:53

02:53

14:53

15:53

Debenter - Sellihoden

(Debenter)

01:53

13:53

07:53

19:53

10:53

22:53

01:53

13:53

04:53

16:53

07:53

19:53

10:53

22:53

Uruk / Nars - Salamander

(UrukMountain, Nars)

10:53

22:53

04:53

16:53

07:53

19:53

10:53

22:53

01:53

13:53

04:53

16:53

07:53

19:53

Ferea - Gnome

(Ferea)

14:50

20:50

23:50

02:50

05:50

08:50

11:50

Nixies - Hellraiser

(Nixies Lake)

02:50

08:50

11:50

14:50

17:50

20:50

23:50

Deep - Dark Knight

(Deep Dungeon)

18:50

00:50

03:50

06:50

09:50

12:50

15:50

Dark - Power Chicken

(Swamp of Darkness)

10:50

16:50

19:50

22:50

01:50

04:50

07:50

KMine - Dead Digger

(Kubera Mine)

06:50

12:50

15:50

18:50

21:50

00:50

03:50

Elite Abyssal

(Abyss of Atlans 3)

22:50

04:50

06:50

10:50

13:50

16:50

19:50

Elite Canyon

(Scorched Canyon)

08:50

14:50

17:50

20:50

23:50

02:50

05:50

Ice Queen

(Devias 4)

00:00, 06:00, 12:00, 18:00

Balrog

(Losttower 7)

03:12, 11:12, 19:12

Hydra

(Atlans)

12:47, 22:47

Golden

(Lorencia, Noria, Devias, Dungeon, Losttower, Atlans, Tarkan, Icarus, Aida, Kanturu, KanturuRelics, Eleland, PeaceSwamp)

00:25, 04:25, 08:25, 12:25, 16:25, 20:25

Super Golden

(Lorencia)

01:25, 07:25, 13:25, 19:25

Metal Balrog

(Random: Lorencia, Noria, Elbeland)

10:17, 22:17

Golden Goblin

(Losttower, Aida, Kanturu, Karutan, Archeron)

06:15, 14:15, 22:15

PET Muun

(Random: Lorencia, Noria, Elbeland, Devias); (Random: Losttower, Icarus, Aida, Kalima 5); (Random: Kanturu, Kalima 7, Swamp, Raklion)

 

04:45, 12:45, 20:45

 

 

Bosses

Every Day

Illusion of Kundun

(Kalima 6)

00:03,

04:03,

08:03,

12:03,

16:03,

20:03
 

Kundun

(Kalima 7)

00:10,

04:10,

08:10,

12:10,

16:10,

20:10

Nightmare

(Kanturu Event)

12 hours Respawn

Medusa

(Peace Swamp)

06:23,

13:21,

17:23,

21:23

Erohim

(Land of Trials)

12 hours after killed

Selupan

(Raklion Event)

4 hours Respawn

Lord Silvester

(Uruk Mountain)

05:43,

14:43,

22:43

Core Magriffy

(Nars)

02:49,

11:49,

20:49

Lord of Ferea

(Ferea)

24 hours ~ 30 hours Respawn

Nix

(Nixies Lake)

24 hours ~ 30 hours Respawn

Deep Gorgon

(Deep Dungeon)

20 hours after killed

God of Darkness

(Swamp of Darkness)

24 hours ~ 30 hours Respawn

 



- Guide Posted by MuO Play Administration -

Select Server:

Account Panel

+
Registration / Lost Password?
Loading...